post

Final Results – Silverlake TennisMalaysia Junior Tour 2019 Leg, 4 Johor

BOYS SINGLES 10U                              BOYS DOUBLES 10U

BOYS SINGLES 12U                              BOYS DOUBLES 12U

BOYS SINGLES 14U                              BOYS DOUBLES 14U

BOYS SINGLES 16U                             BOYS DOUBLES 16U

GIRLS SINGLES 10U                            GIRLS DOUBLES 10U

GIRLS SINGLES 12U                            GIRLS DOUBLES 12U

GIRLS SINGLES 14U                            GIRLS DOUBLES 14U

GIRLS SINGLES 16U                            GIRLS DOUBLES 16U

BOYS SINGLES 8U – MAIN DRAW

BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP A)                  BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP B)

BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP C)                   BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP D)

GIRLS SINGLES 8U – MAIN DRAW

GIRLS SINGLES 8U (GROUP A)

GIRLS SINGLES 8U (GROUP B)

 

post

Results 03/05/2019 & OoP 4/5/2019 – Silverlake TennisMalaysia Junior Tour 2019 Leg, 4 Johor

BOYS DOUBLES 10U

BOYS DOUBLES 12U

BOYS DOUBLES 14U

BOYS DOUBLES 16U

BOYS SINGLES 8U – MAIN DRAW

BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP A)

BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP B)

BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP C)

BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP D)

BOYS SINGLES 10U

BOYS SINGLES 12U

BOYS SINGLES 14U

BOYS SINGLES 16U

GIRLS DOUBLES 10U

GIRLS DOUBLES 12U

GIRLS DOUBLES 14U

GIRLS DOUBLES 16U

GIRLS SINGLES 8U – MAIN DRAW

GIRLS SINGLES 8U (GROUP A)

GIRLS SINGLES 8U (GROUP B)

GIRLS SINGLES 10U

GIRLS SINGLES 12U

GIRLS SINGLES 14U

GIRLS SINGLES 16U

OOP NUSA DUTA (SATURDAY, 04 MAY 2019)

post

Results 02/05/2019 & OoP 3/5/2019 – Silverlake TennisMalaysia Junior Tour 2019 Leg, 4 Johor

BOYS SINGLES 10U                            BOYS DOUBLES 10U

BOYS SINGLES 12U                           BOYS DOUBLES 12U

BOYS SINGLES 14U                          BOYS DOUBLES 14U

BOYS SINGLES 16U                          BOYS DOUBLES 16U

GIRLS SINGLES 10U                        GIRLS DOUBLES 10U

GIRLS SINGLES 12U                        GIRLS DOUBLES 12U

GIRLS SINGLES 14U                        GIRLS DOUBLES 14U

GIRLS SINGLES 16U                      GIRLS DOUBLES 16U

MINI TENNIS (Match starts at 8.30 am, Briefing is at 8.15am)

BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP A)          BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP B)

BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP C)         BOYS SINGLES 8U (GROUP D)

GIRLS SINGLES 8U (GROUP A)         GIRLS SINGLES 8U (GROUP B)

 

ORDER of PLAY

OOP KBS, LARKIN (BOYS 14U & GIRLS 14U)

OOP NUSA DUTA